ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14545169
nr 1454 5169
Sten Eklund
(1942-2009), Sverige
Sten Eklund (1942-2009), Sweden. Signed, numbered 20/30, dated 81. Image dimensions: 14x11cm, sheet: 50x40cm, unframed,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 20/30, daterad 81. Bildmått: 14x11cm, bladets mått: 50x40cm, oramat löst blad
Sten Eklund, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1942 in Uppsala, dead 2009 .
600
SEK 700
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 19:36:34
500 kr
600 kr
Sten Eklund
Read more about Sten Eklund
Sten Eklund
Read more about Sten Eklund
nr 1454 5169
Sten Eklund
(1942-2009), Sverige
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Monday Mars 14 2022 |
Sten Eklund